Unsere Mannschaften

1. Damen

Unsere Nummer 1:  Qi Shi (1.v.r)
Unsere Nummer 2:  Aimei Wang (2.v.l)
Unsere Nummer 3:  Ting Yang
Unsere Nummer 4:  Jing Tian-Zörner (1.v.l)
Unsere Nummer 5:  Yang Henrich (2.v.r)
Unsere Nummer 6:  Marta Golota –          Dyjas (3.v.l)

Ansprechpartner: Manfred Vogel

2. Damen

Nummer 1:  Annika Kerkhoff (2.v.l.)
Nummer 2:  Julia Stellpflug (3.v.l.)
Nummer 3:  Lisa Löher
Nummer 4:  Rosanna Levenig (1.v.l)
Nummer 5:  Linda Wolf (2.v.r.)
Nummer 6:  Kristin Wolf (1.v.r.)

Ansprechpartner: Annika Kerkhoff

3. Damen

Nummer 1:  Hannah Willeke ( 2.v.l.)
Nummer 2:  Andrea Lange ( 2.v.r.)
Nummer 3:  Elina Eysner ( 1.v.r.)
Nummer 4:  Marie Hügel ( 1.v.l.)

Ansprechpartner: Hannah Willeke

4. Damen

Nummer 1:  Carina Menne (1.v.l.)
Nummer 2:  Leonie Noél (2.v.l.)
Nummer 3: Carmen Hendriks (1.v.r.)
Nummer 4: Louisa Steinmann
Nummer 5:  Laura Kirchhoff
Nummer 6: Lucie Walter (2.v.r.)
Nummer 7: Sara Hörstmann
Nummer 8: Viktoria Holin
Nummer 9: Ann-Kathrin Baier

Ansprechpartner: Carina Menne

1. Herren

Nummer 1:  Wolfgang Kirsch
Nummer 2:  Thomas Kerkhoff (1.v.l.)
Nummer 3:  Karl-Heinz Juchhoff (1.v.r.)
Nummer 4:  Guido Titze (2.v.r.)
Nummer 5:  Christian Budde (2.v.l.)

Ansprechpartner: Thomas Kerkhoff

2. Herren

Nummer 1:  Günter Müller
Nummer 2:  Manfred Vogel (2.v.l.)
Nummer 3:  Jürgen Latus (2.v.r.)
Nummer 4:  Lars Juchhoff (1.v.r.)
Nummer 5:  Hannah Willeke (3.v.l.)
Nummer 6:  Mika Franke (1.v.l.)

Ansprechpartner: Mika Franke

3. Herren

Nummer 1:  Uli Langer (3.v.l.)
Nummer 2:  Katrin Zimmermann (1.v.r.)
Nummer 3:  Marian Jeksztys (1.v.l.)
Nummer 4:  Rainer Stelte (2.v.l.)
Nummer 5:  Karl Heinz Südhoff (2.v.r.)

Ansprechpartner: Uli Langer

4. Herren

Nummer 1:  Gregor Knopp
Nummer 2:  Dominik Buskühl
Nummer 3:  Franz Reen
Nummer 4:  Martin Springob
Nummer 5:  Willi Jäger
Nummer 6:  Swen Schneider

Ansprechpartner: Swen Schneider

1. Mädchen 18

Nummer 1:  Kristina Haas (1.v.l.)
Nummer 2:  Maria Holin (2.v.l.)
Nummer 3:  Evelin Rehberg (1.v.r.)

Ansprechpartner: Hannah Willeke

2. Mädchen 18

Nummer 1:  Lucie Walter (2.v.r.)
Nummer 2:  Vera Süggeler (1.v.l.)
Nummer 3:  Anna Süggeler (1.v.r.)
Nummer 4:  Jule Reimann (2.v.l.)

Ansprechpartner: Anna Süggeler

1. Mädchen 15

Nummer 1:  Kira Rellecke (1.v.r.)
Nummer 2:  Vivien Hendriks (1.v.l.)
Nummer 3:  Fiona Guski (2.v.l.)

Ansprechpartner: Anna Süggeler

1. Jungen

Nummer 1:  Thomas Kerkhoff (2.v.r.)
Nummer 2:  Carlos Puruncaja (1.v.r.)
Nummer 3:  Bhanu Sahni (1.v.l.)
Nummer 4:  Arunim Sahni (2.v.l.)

Nummer 5:  Ben Franke (3.v.l.)

Ansprechpartner: Thomas Kerkhoff

2. Jungen

Nummer 1:  Lars Meschede
Nummer 2:  Kristina Haas
Nummer 3:  Maria Holin
Nummer 4:  Evelin Rehberg

Ansprechpartner: Mika Franke